Nowości z miesiąca

Producent:NURAL

Tłok kpl. STD

kod towaru: GOE 8742950000 (87-429500-00) producent: NURAL

PLNnettobrutto
detal.341,67420,25
Dostępność
Łódźbrak
Pabianicebrak
Milionowabrak
M1(ekspres)
M3

jednostka: szt.

Numery OE

MarkaNumer
OPEL55355067
OPEL55355068
OPEL55355069
OPEL55558187
OPEL55559903
OPEL5623258
OPEL6 23 539

Odpowiedniki

ProducentKod towaru
KOLBENSCHMIDT073066
MAHLE ORIGINAL012 19 00
MAHLE ORIGINAL73 L 32
Zamienniki i towary powiązane Pokaż w TecDoc Ukryj

Tłok VW

kod towaru: GOE 8743650000 (87-436500-00) producent: NURAL

PLNnettobrutto
detal.454,37558,88
Dostępność
Łódźbrak
Pabianicebrak
Milionowabrak
M1(ekspres)
M3

jednostka: szt.

KPL 1 CYL [844A2;939B4/B5;940A4/A5/A7/A8;250A1; A20DT;Z20DTJ...Więcej >>

Numery OE

MarkaNumer
OPEL55565855

Odpowiedniki

ProducentKod towaru
KOLBENSCHMIDT41070600
Zamienniki i towary powiązane Pokaż w TecDoc Ukryj

motoShop wersja 1.20.255 ©2004-2019 NIKO