Nowości z miesiąca

Producent:KOLBENSCHMIDT

Tłok kpl. STD

kod towaru: KOL 40386600 (40386600) producent: KOLBENSCHMIDT

PLNnettobrutto
detal.313,62385,75
Dostępność
Łódźbrak
Pabianicebrak
Milionowabrak

jednostka: szt.

Numery OE

MarkaNumer
OPEL55355067
OPEL55355068
OPEL55355069
OPEL55558187
OPEL55559903
OPEL5623258
OPEL6 23 539

Odpowiedniki

ProducentKod towaru
KOLBENSCHMIDT073066
MAHLE ORIGINAL012 19 00
MAHLE ORIGINAL73 L 32
Zamienniki i towary powiązane Pokaż w TecDoc Ukryj

motoShop wersja 1.20.255 ©2004-2019 NIKO